Tabela wiosna 09/10 Orlik 00'-01'
Orlik E2 gr.3
Godzina Termin 1 - 1 kwiecień 2010 r. - czwartek
13:00 OSiR Przeźmierowo - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 1 : 10
13:00 Rokita Rokietnica - Sokół Pniewy 2 : 8
13:00 Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. 0 : 11
Godzina Termin 2 - 9 kwiecień 2010 r. - piątek
17:00 UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Sokół Pniewy 6 : 1
Godzina Termin 2 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota
13:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Rokita Rokietnica 14: 0
14:00 Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska - OSiR Przeźmierowo 0 : 10
Godzina Termin 3 - 16 kwiecień 2010 r. - piątek
17:00 Rokita Rokietnica - Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska 2 : 3
18:00 Sokół Pniewy - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 8 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 18 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 OSiR Przeźmierowo - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. 4 : 5
Godzina Termin 4 - 23 kwiecień 2010 r. - piątek
17:00 UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 2 : 5
Godzina Termin 4 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota
14:00 Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska - Sokół Pniewy 0 : 3
Godzina Termin 4 - 25 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 OSiR Przeźmierowo - Rokita Rokietnica 15: 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 7 maj 2010 r. - piątek
17:00 Rokita Rokietnica - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. 1 : 9
18:00 Sokół Pniewy - OSiR Przeźmierowo 3 : 5
Godzina Termin 5 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota
13:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska 10: 0
Godzina Termin 6 - 14 maj 2010 r. - piątek
17:00 UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska 4 : 0
18:00 Sokół Pniewy - Rokita Rokietnica 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 6 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota
13:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - OSiR Przeźmierowo 5 : 0
Godzina Termin 7 - 21 maj 2010 r. - piątek
18:00 Sokół Pniewy - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. 1 : 5
17:00 Rokita Rokietnica - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 0 : 11
Godzina Termin 7 - 23 maj 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 OSiR Przeźmierowo - Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 8 - 28 maj 2010 r. - piątek
17:00 UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - OSiR Przeźmierowo 4 : 4
Godzina Termin 8 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota
14:00 Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska - Rokita Rokietnica 3 : 5
13:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Sokół Pniewy 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 7 czerwiec 2010 r. - poniedziałek
17:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. 4 : 5
18:00 Sokół Pniewy - Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska 3 : 0
17:00 Rokita Rokietnica - OSiR Przeźmierowo 4 : 3
Godzina Termin 10 - 11 czerwiec 2010 r. - piątek
17:00 UKS Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wlkp. - Rokita Rokietnica 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 10 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota
14:00 Grom-Ciepłownik Plewiska - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 0 : 9
Godzina Termin 10 - 13 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 OSiR Przeźmierowo - Sokół Pniewy 6 : 2
< Poprzednia | Następna > |
---|