Tabela wiosna 09/10 - Młodzik 98'-99'
Młodz. D2 gr.2
Godzina Termin 1 - 27 marzec 2010 r. - sobota
11:00 Mawit Lwówek - Warta Sieraków 1 : 0
14:00 Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 1 - 28 marzec 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Sokół Pniewy - Skra Wielkopolska Otusz 5 : 1
Godzina Termin 2 - 10 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota
11:00 Warta Sieraków - Sokół Pniewy 0 : 1
15:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Skra Wielkopolska Otusz 10 : 0
Godzina Termin 2 - 11 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Mawit Lwówek - Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl 0 : 0
Godzina Termin 3 - 17 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota
17:00 Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl - Warta Sieraków 4 : 1
Godzina Termin 3 - 18 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela
15:00 Mawit Lwówek - Skra Wielkopolska Otusz 7 : 0
11:00 Sokół Pniewy - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne __:__
Godzina Termin 4 - 24 kwiecień 2010 r. - sobota
11:00 Warta Sieraków - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 1 : 2
11:00 Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl - Skra Wielkopolska Otusz 15 : 0
Godzina Termin 4 - 25 kwiecień 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Mawit Lwówek - Sokół Pniewy 6 : 2
Godzina Termin 5 - 8 maj 2010 r. - sobota
11:00 Warta Sieraków - Skra Wielkopolska Otusz 8 : 0
15:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Mawit Lwówek 2 : 1
Godzina Termin 5 - 9 maj 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Sokół Pniewy - Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl 0 : 2
Godzina Termin 6 - 15 maj 2010 r. - sobota
11:00 Warta Sieraków - Mawit Lwówek __:__
15:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl 0 : 6
Godzina Termin 6 - 16 maj 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Skra Wielkopolska Otusz - Sokół Pniewy __:__
Godzina Termin 7 - 22 maj 2010 r. - sobota
11:00 Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl - Mawit Lwówek __:__
Godzina Termin 7 - 23 maj 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Sokół Pniewy - Warta Sieraków __:__
11:00 Skra Wielkopolska Otusz - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 1 : 3
Godzina Termin 8 - 29 maj 2010 r. - sobota
11:00 Warta Sieraków - Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl __:__
15:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Sokół Pniewy 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 8 - 30 maj 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Skra Wielkopolska Otusz - Mawit Lwówek __:__
Godzina Termin 9 - 12 czerwiec 2010 r. - sobota
15:00 Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne - Warta Sieraków 3 : 0
Godzina Termin 9 - 13 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Sokół Pniewy - Mawit Lwówek __:__
11:00 Skra Wielkopolska Otusz - Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl __:__
Godzina Termin 10 - 20 czerwiec 2010 r. - niedziela
11:00 Skra Wielkopolska Otusz - Warta Sieraków __:__
11:00 Polonia Redos Nowy Tomyśl - Sokół Pniewy __:__
11:00 Mawit Lwówek - Tarnowiak Tarnowo Podgórne 2 : 1
< Poprzednia | Następna > |
---|